Is PEPPER RELISH, SMOKEY SWEET & HOT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, MOLASSES, ONION, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, BROWN SUGAR, CHIPOTLE PEPPER, CARROTS.

Check PEPPER RELISH, SMOKEY SWEET & HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping