Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is PEPPER SALAD Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: RED AND GREEN PEPPERS, WATER, GARLIC, CANOLA OIL, 1/10 OF 1% BENZOATE OF SODA (AS A PRESERVATIVE), FD&C YELLOW 5 AND, SODIUM BISULFITE (MAINTAINS COLOR)

Check PEPPER SALAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishingTopping
Soy Free? PEPPER SALAD | Spoonful