Is PEPPERBALLS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANOLA OIL, PAPRIKA, SWEET-PICANTEE PEPPERS, CREAM CHEESE, SPICES, SALT, VINEGAR, SUGAR, FLAVORINGS, STARCH, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, ASCORBIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND BENZOIC ACID AS PRESERVATIVES.

Check PEPPERBALLS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingTopping