Is PEPPERCORN BLEND BROWN RICE CRACKERS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE FLOUR, BROWN SUGAR, RICE FLOUR, HIGH OLEIC CANOLA OIL, SESAME SEED, POTATO STARCH, QUINOA SEEDS, AMARANTH SEEDS, SEA SALT, PINK PEPPERCORNS, ONION POWDER, DRIED GARLIC, ROSEMARY EXTRACT, WHITE PEPPERCORNS, BLACK PEPPERCORNS, GREEN PEPPERCORNS.
Check PEPPERCORN BLEND BROWN RICE CRACKERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEPPERCORN BLEND BROWN RICE CRACKERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
PepperySavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


