Is PEPPERCORN RANCH GREEK YOGURT DRESSING, PEPPERCORN RANCH Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NONFAT GREEK YOGURT (CULTURED GRADE A PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK), BUTTERMILK (CULTURED NONFAT MILK, MILK, SODIUM CITRATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE), WATER, REDUCED ACID PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, REDUCED ACID PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), SOYBEAN OIL, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, SPICE (BLACK PEPPER, WHITE PEPPER, CHIVES, MUSTARD SEED), EGG YOLK, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN.

Check PEPPERCORN RANCH GREEK YOGURT DRESSING, PEPPERCORN RANCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryPepperyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingTopping