Is PEPPERED BACON & CHEDDAR PORK PATTIES Oat Free?

Ingredients
PORK, BACON (CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, SMOKE FLAVORING), PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEDDAR CHEESE [CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), MILKFAT, WATER, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE PRESERVATIVE, ANNATTO EXTRACT COLOR, POTATO STARCH, POWDERED CELLULOSE, NATAMYCIN PRESERVATIVE], LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, DEXTROSE, FLAVORINGS, WATER, VINEGAR, POTASSIUM LACTATE, BHA, PROPYL GALLATE, CITRIC ACID.
Check PEPPERED BACON & CHEDDAR PORK PATTIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEPPERED BACON & CHEDDAR PORK PATTIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Gluten Free Farmhouse Cheddar -- 4.25 oz
Annies Homegrown Pasta Rice Shell & Creamy White Cheddar Gluten Free Box - 6 Oz
About this product
Meat · Patty


