Is Peppered premium atlantic salmon Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ATLANTIC SALMON, SALT, BLACK PEPPER, NATURAL HARDWOOD SMOKE
Check Peppered premium atlantic salmon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peppered premium atlantic salmon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
NABISCO PREMIUM ORIGINAL SEA SALT SALTINE CRACKERS, 16 OZ
Glutino Gluten Free Original Premium Rounds Crackers, 4.4 Oz
Ghirardelli Chocolate Baking Chips Premium Bittersweet Chocolate 60% Cacao - 10 Oz
About this product
Meat · Slice, Whole
Flavor
SavoryPepperySmoky
Texture
FirmDense
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepDressingGrillingLunchSide Dish


