Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is PEPPERMINT AND GINGER DETOX HERBAL TEA TONIC, PEPPERMINT AND GINGER Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC ROOIBOS LEAF, ORGANIC MILK THISTLE SEED, ORGANIC HIBISCUS FLOWER, ORGANIC ROSE HIPS FRUIT, ORGANIC PEPPERMINT LEAF, ORGANIC GINGER ROOT, ORGANIC DANDELION ROOT, ORGANIC DANDELION LEAF.

Check PEPPERMINT AND GINGER DETOX HERBAL TEA TONIC, PEPPERMINT AND GINGER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
MintySpicy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Soy Free? PEPPERMINT AND GINGER DETOX HERBAL TEA TONIC, PEPPERMINT AND GINGER | Spoonful