Is PEPPERMINT BARK SQUARES COLLECTION, DARK CHOCOLATE PEPPERMINT BARK, PEPPERMINT BARK Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Whole Milk Powder, Nonfat Dry Milk, Yellow Corn Flour, Soy Lecithin, Palm Oil, Milk Fat, Natural Peppermint Flavor, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (Color), Vanilla Extract, Corn Starch, Natural Flavor, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Curcumin (Color), Rice Syrup
Check PEPPERMINT BARK SQUARES COLLECTION, DARK CHOCOLATE PEPPERMINT BARK, PEPPERMINT BARK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEPPERMINT BARK SQUARES COLLECTION, DARK CHOCOLATE PEPPERMINT BARK, PEPPERMINT BARK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
PEPPERMINT BARK SQUARES COLLECTION, DARK CHOCOLATE PEPPERMINT BARK, PEPPERMINT BARK is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Candy · Piece


