Is PEPPERMINT CHOCOLATE ALMONDS HOLIDAY CANDY, PEPPERMINT CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), ALMONDS, CANDY CANE (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PURE PEPPERMINT OIL, RED 40), SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR).
Check PEPPERMINT CHOCOLATE ALMONDS HOLIDAY CANDY, PEPPERMINT CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEPPERMINT CHOCOLATE ALMONDS HOLIDAY CANDY, PEPPERMINT CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyMinty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


