Is Peppermint Chocolate Nut Pie Crust Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TREE NUTS (WALNUTS, PECANS), ENRICHED FLOUR (NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), PALM OIL, CANE SUGAR, HONEY, MOLASSES, SEA SALT, PEPPERMINT OIL, SOY LECITHIN, ROSEMARY EXTRACT.

Check Peppermint Chocolate Nut Pie Crust against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
MintySweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
FlakyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep