Is Peppermint Chocolate Nut Pie Crust Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TREE NUTS (WALNUTS, PECANS), ENRICHED FLOUR (NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), PALM OIL, CANE SUGAR, HONEY, MOLASSES, SEA SALT, PEPPERMINT OIL, SOY LECITHIN, ROSEMARY EXTRACT.
Check Peppermint Chocolate Nut Pie Crust against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peppermint Chocolate Nut Pie Crust in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
MintySweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
FlakyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep


