Is PEPPERMINT CREAM ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE, PEPPERMINT CREAM Oat Free?

Ingredients
*+DARK AND *WHITE CHOCOLATE (*+CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, *+SUGAR, *+COCOA BUTTER, *MILK POWDER, *+VANILLA, *+VANILLA EXTRACT, AND SOYBEAN LECITHIN (NON-GMO)), *HEAVY CREAM, *RICE SYRUP, AND PEPPERMINT OIL.
Check PEPPERMINT CREAM ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE, PEPPERMINT CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEPPERMINT CREAM ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE, PEPPERMINT CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


