Is PEPPERMINT CREAM ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE, PEPPERMINT CREAM Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
*+DARK AND *WHITE CHOCOLATE (*+CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, *+SUGAR, *+COCOA BUTTER, *MILK POWDER, *+VANILLA, *+VANILLA EXTRACT, AND SOYBEAN LECITHIN (NON-GMO)), *HEAVY CREAM, *RICE SYRUP, AND PEPPERMINT OIL.
Check PEPPERMINT CREAM ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE, PEPPERMINT CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEPPERMINT CREAM ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE, PEPPERMINT CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


