No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is PEPPERMINT FLAVORED SUGAR-FREE GUM, PEPPERMINT Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

XYLITOL, GUM BASE, MANNITOL, ACACIA, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), SOY LECITHIN, ACESULFAME-POTASSIUM, ASPARTAME*, CARNAUBA WAX.

Check PEPPERMINT FLAVORED SUGAR-FREE GUM, PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Soy Free? PEPPERMINT FLAVORED SUGAR-FREE GUM, PEPPERMINT | Spoonful