Is PEPPERMINT FLAVORED VEGAN MARSHMALLOWS, PEPPERMINT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

(ALL VEGAN) TAPIOCA SYRUP, CANE SUGAR, FILTERED WATER, TAPIOCA STARCH, CARRAGEENAN, SOY PROTEIN, BEET JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL PEPPERMINT FLAVOR.

Check PEPPERMINT FLAVORED VEGAN MARSHMALLOWS, PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping