Is PEPPERMINT FLAVORED VEGAN MARSHMALLOWS, PEPPERMINT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
(ALL VEGAN) TAPIOCA SYRUP, CANE SUGAR, FILTERED WATER, TAPIOCA STARCH, CARRAGEENAN, SOY PROTEIN, BEET JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL PEPPERMINT FLAVOR.
Check PEPPERMINT FLAVORED VEGAN MARSHMALLOWS, PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEPPERMINT FLAVORED VEGAN MARSHMALLOWS, PEPPERMINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


