Is Peppermint Lemongrass Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 533328) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chamomile, Lemongrass, Natural Flavors, Peppermint Leaf
Check Peppermint Lemongrass Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 533328) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peppermint Lemongrass Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 533328) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Peppermint, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Bigelow Herbal Tea, Peppermint, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Pure Peppermint
Bigelow Tea Herbal Tea Mint Medley Spearmint and Peppermint -- 20 Tea Bags
Where to buy
Peppermint Lemongrass Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 533328) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Dried


