Is PEPPERMINT OIL (CERTIFIED ORGANIC) - 30 ML Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Peppermint Oil Steam Distilled From Plant's Leaves
Check PEPPERMINT OIL (CERTIFIED ORGANIC) - 30 ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEPPERMINT OIL (CERTIFIED ORGANIC) - 30 ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
PEPPERMINT OIL (CERTIFIED ORGANIC) - 30 ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingBakingDrinkingGarnishing


