Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is PEPPERMINT WATERMELON HERBAL SPARKLING WATER, PEPPERMINI WATERMELON Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water,Organic Watermelon Extract,Peppermint Leaf Extract

Check PEPPERMINT WATERMELON HERBAL SPARKLING WATER, PEPPERMINI WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PEPPERMINT WATERMELON HERBAL SPARKLING WATER, PEPPERMINI WATERMELON is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityMinty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? PEPPERMINT WATERMELON HERBAL SPARKLING WATER, PEPPERMINI WATERMELON | Spoonful