Is PEPPERMINT WHITE CHOCOLATE STICK, PEPPERMINT WHITE CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Skim Milk, Peppermint Pieces (Sugar, Beet Juice Concentrate, Peppermint Oil, Turmeric Color), Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Peppermint Oil, Artificial Flavor.
Check PEPPERMINT WHITE CHOCOLATE STICK, PEPPERMINT WHITE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEPPERMINT WHITE CHOCOLATE STICK, PEPPERMINT WHITE CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PEPPERMINT WHITE CHOCOLATE STICK, PEPPERMINT WHITE CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


