Is PEPPERMINT WHITE CHOCOLATE STICK, PEPPERMINT WHITE CHOCOLATE Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Skim Milk, Peppermint Pieces (Sugar, Beet Juice Concentrate, Peppermint Oil, Turmeric Color), Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Peppermint Oil, Artificial Flavor.
Check PEPPERMINT WHITE CHOCOLATE STICK, PEPPERMINT WHITE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEPPERMINT WHITE CHOCOLATE STICK, PEPPERMINT WHITE CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PEPPERMINT WHITE CHOCOLATE STICK, PEPPERMINT WHITE CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


