Is PEPPERMINTMALLOWS MINI MARSHMALLOWS, PEPPERMINTMALLOWS Oat Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Cornstarch, Dextrose, Water, Gelatin, Contains Less Than 2% Of Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate (Whipping Aid), Natural Flavor, Red 40, Blue 1
Check PEPPERMINTMALLOWS MINI MARSHMALLOWS, PEPPERMINTMALLOWS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEPPERMINTMALLOWS MINI MARSHMALLOWS, PEPPERMINTMALLOWS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
PEPPERMINTMALLOWS MINI MARSHMALLOWS, PEPPERMINTMALLOWS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


