Is PEPPERONCINI Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, PEPPERONICINI PEPPER, SALT, VINEGAR ACID REGULATOR : ACETIC ACID, CITRIC ACID PRESERVATIVE : SODIUM METABISULFITE POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE, RIBOFLAVIN
Check PEPPERONCINI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEPPERONCINI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
TangySpicyAcidicSalty
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichSaladTopping


