Is Peppers, Roasted, Chef's Cut Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Red Pepper, Water, Sea Salt, Citric Acid

Check Peppers, Roasted, Chef's Cut against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peppers, Roasted, Chef's Cut is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteWegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSide DishTopping