Is Peppers, Roasted, Chef's Cut Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet Red Pepper, Water, Sea Salt, Citric Acid
Check Peppers, Roasted, Chef's Cut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peppers, Roasted, Chef's Cut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Where to buy
Peppers, Roasted, Chef's Cut is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteWegmans
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSide DishTopping


