Is Pepps Rice Krispies Treats Marshmallow Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Gelatin, Contains Less Than 0.5% Of The Following: Artificial Flavor, Maltodextrin, Gum Arabic, Potassium Sorbate (a Preservative), Yellow #5 (tartrazine), Yellow #6, Salt, Carnauba Wax.

Check Pepps Rice Krispies Treats Marshmallow against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go