Is Pepsi Blue Soda - 20 fl oz Bottle Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural Flavor, Phosphoric Acid, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Sodium Citrate, Caffeine, Gum Arabic, Blue 1, Red 40.
Check Pepsi Blue Soda - 20 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepsi Blue Soda - 20 fl oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Pepsi Blue Soda - 20 fl oz Bottle is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


