Is Pepsi Blue Soda - 20 fl oz Bottle Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural Flavor, Phosphoric Acid, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Sodium Citrate, Caffeine, Gum Arabic, Blue 1, Red 40.
Check Pepsi Blue Soda - 20 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepsi Blue Soda - 20 fl oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Pepsi Blue Soda - 20 fl oz Bottle is available at 2 retailers
TargetIGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


