Is Pepsi-Cola Pepsi-Cola Cream Soda Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Potassium Citrate, Caffeine, Caramel, Natural Flavour.

Check Pepsi-Cola Pepsi-Cola Cream Soda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go