Is Pepsi Cube Soda (Case) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Glucose-fructose, Sugar, Caramel Colour, Phosphoric Acid, Caffeine, Citric Acid, Flavour

Check Pepsi Cube Soda (Case) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pepsi Cube Soda (Case) is available at 5 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent GrocerNo Frills

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? Pepsi Cube Soda (Case) | Spoonful