Is Pepsi Diet Caffeine Free Cans Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Colour (Caramel E150d), Acids (Phosphoric Acid, Citric Acid), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Potassium Sorbate)

Check Pepsi Diet Caffeine Free Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pepsi Diet Caffeine Free Cans is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Soda · Can

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go