Is Pepsi Diet Caffeine Free Soy Free?

Description
A crisp, cola-flavored soft drink with bright carbonation and a smooth, light mouthfeel, often used chilled as a standalone refresher or mixer in cocktails and mocktails. Many reviewers commonly note a cola-like taste, consistent fizz, and convenient packaging, with occasional comments about sweetness level and occasional damaged cans upon delivery.

Description
A crisp, cola-flavored soft drink with bright carbonation and a smooth, light mouthfeel, often used chilled as a standalone refresher or mixer in cocktails and mocktails. Many reviewers commonly note a cola-like taste, consistent fizz, and convenient packaging, with occasional comments about sweetness level and occasional damaged cans upon delivery.
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Aspartame, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (preserves Freshness), Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Acesulfame 0 Potassium. Contains: Phenylalanine.
Check Pepsi Diet Caffeine Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepsi Diet Caffeine Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle


