Is Pepsi Diet Classic Soda Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Aspartame, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (preserves Freshness), Caffeine, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Acesulfame Potassium. Phenylketonurics Contains Phenylalanine
Check Pepsi Diet Classic Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepsi Diet Classic Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle


