Is Pepsi Max No Sugar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Energy, Carbonated Water, Colour (caramel E150d), Sweeteners (aspartame, Acesulfame K), Acids (phosphoric Acid, Citric Acid, Flavourings (including Caffeine), Preservative (potassium Sorbate). Contains: Phenylalanine.

Check Pepsi Max No Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Pepsi Max No Sugar | Spoonful