Is Pepsi Max Raspberry 24 Pack 24 X 330Ml Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Colour (Caramel E150d), Flavourings (Including Caffeine), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Acids (Phosphoric Acid, Citric Acid), Potassium Sorbate)

Check Pepsi Max Raspberry 24 Pack 24 X 330Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pepsi Max Raspberry 24 Pack 24 X 330Ml is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go