Is Pepsi Max Sodastream Sparkling Drink Mix Cherry Flavour 440ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Colour (E150d), Flavourings (including Caffeine), Acids (Phosphoric Acid, Citric Acid), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose, Aspartame¹), Acidity Regulators (Sodium Citrate, Potassium Citrate), Preservative (Sodium Benzoate), Antifoaming Agent (Dimethyl Polysiloxane), ¹Contains a source of phenylalanine
Check Pepsi Max Sodastream Sparkling Drink Mix Cherry Flavour 440ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepsi Max Sodastream Sparkling Drink Mix Cherry Flavour 440ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kool-Aid Unsweetened Black Cherry Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 0.13 oz Packet
Sonic Zero Sugar Singles-to-Go Powdered Drink Mix, Cherry Limeade, 6 Count Packets
Welchs Drink Mix, Low Calorie, Cherry Pomegranate, Singles To Go!
CHERRY POMEGRANATE FLAVORED ELECTROLYTE DRINK MIX, CHERRY POMEGRANATE
Fresca Black Cherry Soda Sparkling Flavored Soft Drink Zero Calorie and Sugar Free, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


