Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pepsi Prebiotic Cola Cherry Vanilla Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Soluble Corn Fiber, Caramel Color, Natural Flavor, Phosphoric Acid, Stevia Extract, Caffeine.

Check Pepsi Prebiotic Cola Cherry Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaFruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Peanut Free? Pepsi Prebiotic Cola Cherry Vanilla | Spoonful