Is Pepsi Soda Cola Throwback - 2 Liter Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
carbonated water, sugar, caramel color, phosphoric acid, caffeine, natural flavor
Check Pepsi Soda Cola Throwback - 2 Liter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepsi Soda Cola Throwback - 2 Liter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pepsi Soda Cola Throwback - 2 Liter is available at 2 retailers
SafewayWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


