Is Pepsi Soda Cola Throwback - 2 Liter Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated water, sugar, caramel color, phosphoric acid, caffeine, natural flavor

Check Pepsi Soda Cola Throwback - 2 Liter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pepsi Soda Cola Throwback - 2 Liter is available at 2 retailers

SafewayWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Lactose Free? Pepsi Soda Cola Throwback - 2 Liter | Spoonful