Is Pepsi Soda Diet Max Invigorating Cola - 24-12 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame, Potassium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Caffeine, Natural Flavors, Acesulfame Potassium, Citric Acid, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Panax Ginseng Extract
Check Pepsi Soda Diet Max Invigorating Cola - 24-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepsi Soda Diet Max Invigorating Cola - 24-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Pepsi Soda Diet Max Invigorating Cola - 24-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 8 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


