Is Pepsi Soda Shop Cream Soda - 12pk/12 fl oz Cans Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Natural Flavor, Caramel Color Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Sordate (Preserves Freshness), Potassium Citrate, Caffeine.
Check Pepsi Soda Shop Cream Soda - 12pk/12 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepsi Soda Shop Cream Soda - 12pk/12 fl oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Pepsi Cola - 24/12 Oz. Cans
Sprite Lemon Lime Mini Soda Pop Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack Cans
Diet Pepsi Cola Soda- 20 fl oz Bottle
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Zero Sugar Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans
JELLY BEANS, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CAPPUCCINO, CARAMEL CORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COCONUT, COTTON CANDY, A&W CREAM SODA, DR PEPPER, FRENCH VANILLA, GREEN APPLE, JUICY PEAR, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, LICORICE, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, PINA COLADA, POMEGRANATE, RED APPLE, A&W ROOT BEER, SIZZLING CINNAMON, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE, SUNKIST TANGERINE, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TOP BANANA, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY CHERRY, WATERMELON
Where to buy
Pepsi Soda Shop Cream Soda - 12pk/12 fl oz Cans is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


