Is Pepsi Soda Wild Cherry And Cream 12 fl oz, 12 Count Cans Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Caffeine, Citric Acid.
Check Pepsi Soda Wild Cherry And Cream 12 fl oz, 12 Count Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepsi Soda Wild Cherry And Cream 12 fl oz, 12 Count Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Lays Sour Cream And Onion Potato Chips - 1 OZ
Ruffles Oven Baked Cheddar and Sour Cream Potato Chips 6.25 Ounce Plastic Bag
Ben's Original Ready Rice Long Grain and Wild With Herbs and Seasonings
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
Yasso Frozen Greek Yogurt Creamy Mint Chocolate Chip Better than Ice Cream Bars, 4 Count
Where to buy
Pepsi Soda Wild Cherry And Cream 12 fl oz, 12 Count Cans is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


