Is Pepsi Soda Wild Cherry And Cream 12 fl oz, 12 Count Cans Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Caffeine, Citric Acid.
Check Pepsi Soda Wild Cherry And Cream 12 fl oz, 12 Count Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepsi Soda Wild Cherry And Cream 12 fl oz, 12 Count Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Pepsi Soda Wild Cherry And Cream 12 fl oz, 12 Count Cans is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


