Is Pepsi Splash Mango - 8pk/12 fl oz Sleek Cans Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Mango Juice Concentrate, Caramel Color, Sodium Polyphosphates (To Protect Flavor), Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavor, Potassium Sorbate (Preserves Freshness), Caffeine, Gum Arabic, Citric Acid, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor)
Check Pepsi Splash Mango - 8pk/12 fl oz Sleek Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pepsi Splash Mango - 8pk/12 fl oz Sleek Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pepsi Splash Mango - 8pk/12 fl oz Sleek Cans is available at 2 retailers
TargetWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


