Is Pepsi Wild Cherry Soda (Case) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Glucose-fructose, Sugar, Caramel Colour, Natural Flavours, Phosphoric Acid, Caffeine, Citric Acid

Check Pepsi Wild Cherry Soda (Case) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pepsi Wild Cherry Soda (Case) is available at 3 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go