Is Pepsi Zero Sugar cola, 222 mL Cans, 6 Pack Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Caramel Colour, Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame (Xx Contains Phenylalanine), Caffeine, Potassium Sorbate, Natural Flavour, Acesulfame Potassium (Xx, Citric Acid, Panax Ginseng Root Extract

Check Pepsi Zero Sugar cola, 222 mL Cans, 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pepsi Zero Sugar cola, 222 mL Cans, 6 Pack is available at 2 retailers

MetroWalmart Ca

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? Pepsi Zero Sugar cola, 222 mL Cans, 6 Pack | Spoonful