Is Pepsi Zero Sugar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Caramel Colour, Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame (124355 Contains Phenylalanine), Caffeine, Potassium Sorbate, Natural Flavour, Acesulfame Potassium 32355, Citric Acid, Panax Ginseng Root Extract

Check Pepsi Zero Sugar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pepsi Zero Sugar is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go