Is Perã 70% French Broad Cacao Dark Chocolate Bars, French Broad Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CACAO *, SUGAR *, ORIGIN CACAO BUTTER (*ORGANIC)
Check Perã 70% French Broad Cacao Dark Chocolate Bars, French Broad against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perã 70% French Broad Cacao Dark Chocolate Bars, French Broad in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
SilkySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


