Is Percy Pig Gummy Candy Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Food Starch Modified, Dextrose, White Grape Juice from Concentrate, Potato Protein Isolate, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Natural Flavors, Lactic Acid, Sunflower Oil, Vegetable Juice for Color (Black Carrot, Carrot), Carnauba Wax, Fruit Juice for Color (Apple, Lemon, Blueberry)
Check Percy Pig Gummy Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Percy Pig Gummy Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


